ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Tommy Cuthbert All Stars
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 5.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Tripp Stevens Myrtle Beach, SC 2024 165.0000 154 Active
2 Simon McAlister Beaufort, SC 2024 135.0000 154 Active
3 Owen Atkinson Columbia, SC 2027 130.0000 156 Active
4 Jamen Sanders Goose Creek, SC 2026 125.0000 158 Active
T5 Robert Higbe Andrews, SC 2023 117.5000 159 Active
T5 Ryan Marsden Myrtle Beach, SC 2025 117.5000 159 Active
T7 Jacob Traylor Summerville, SC 2024 105.0000 160 Active
T7 Ethan Short Wallace, SC 2025 105.0000 160 Active
T7 William Milliken Columbia, SC 2026 105.0000 160 Active
10 Jack Lubkin Beaufort, SC 2023 95.0000 161 Active
11 Ty O'Brien Myrtle Beach, SC 2024 90.0000 162 Active
12 Landry Williams Bluffton, SC 2027 85.0000 163 Active
13 Campbell McLain Pawleys Island, SC 2027 80.0000 165 Active
T14 Sam Hopkins Hilton Head Island, SC 2023 72.5000 167 Active
T14 Ryan Craft Lugoff, SC 2024 72.5000 167 Active
16 JP Reed Hilton Head, SC 2025 65.0000 168 Active
T17 Chance Horton Jefferson, SC 2023 47.5000 171 Active
T17 John Thompson Columbia, SC 2025 47.5000 171 Active
T17 Matthew Parker Florence, SC 2024 47.5000 171 Active
T17 Samuel Pelsnik Charleston, SC 2027 47.5000 171 Active
T17 William Moore Sumter, SC 2025 47.5000 171 Active
T17 Ellis Neal Daniel Island, SC 2026 47.5000 171 Active
23 Mason Slaughter Florence, SC 2026 30.0000 174 Active
24 Hayden Ardis Sumter, SC 2024 25.0000 178 Active
25 Walker Cribb Sumter, SC 2026 20.0000 182 Active
26 Zeke Spivey Columbia, SC 2025 15.0000 191 Active
27 Robbie Robertson Manning, SC 2027 10.0000 199 Active
28 Chase Genberg Beaufort, SC 2027 5.0000 216 Active
WD John Wylie Richardson Florence, SC 2027 0.0000 0 WD
JWD Tucker Simon Awendaw, SC 2024 0.0000 0 JWD
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 5.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Akiera Sanchez Goose Creek, SC 2025 100.0000 154 Active
2 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 70.0000 159 Active
3 Brooke Niclaus Hilton Head, SC 2026 65.0000 168 Active
T4 Gracie Lee Conway, SC 2023 57.5000 169 Active
T4 Ella Kate Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2026 57.5000 169 Active
6 Merritt Barbrey Columbia, SC 2026 50.0000 170 Active
T7 Sarah Campbell Brown Columbia, SC 2024 42.5000 171 Active
T7 Lina Polteraitis Florence, SC 2026 42.5000 171 Active
9 Annabel Carman Summerville, SC 2026 35.0000 179 Active
10 Caitlyn Gaines Lexington, SC 2025 30.0000 180 Active
11 Jackie Freibert Mt Pleasant, SC 2024 25.0000 183 Active
12 Catherine Gavin Hilton Head Island, SC 2027 20.0000 186 Active
13 Mary Katherine Dutcher Sumter, SC 2027 15.0000 191 Active
14 Claire Roberts Camden, SC 2024 10.0000 206 Active
15 Lauren Holcombe Beaufort, SC 2025 5.0000 210 Active