ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Beth Daniel Junior Azalea
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 8.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Mason Kucia Indian Land, SC 2025 464.0000 204 Active
2 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 416.0000 205 Active
3 Bo Carpenter Tifton, GA 2023 -- 207 Active
T4 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, SC 2023 396.0000 208 Active
T4 Jack Wieler Waxhaw, NC 2023 -- 208 Active
T6 William Webb Raleigh, NC 2024 -- 210 Active
T6 Trey Marrion Chesapeake, VA 0 -- 210 Active
T8 Hampton Roberts Cary, NC 2023 -- 211 Active
T8 Jack LaPiana Charlotte, NC 2023 -- 211 Active
T8 Rich Wills Cramerton, NC 2024 -- 211 Active
T11 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 332.0000 212 Active
T11 Lucas Acevedo Daniel Island, SC 2023 332.0000 212 Active
T11 Charles Cauthen Columbia, SC 2025 332.0000 212 Active
T11 Ethan Paschal Fayetteville, NC 2024 -- 212 Active
T15 Kyle Haas Winston-Salem, NC 2023 -- 213 Active
T15 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 296.0000 213 Active
T15 Tyler Jones Jacksonville, NC 2023 -- 213 Active
T15 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 296.0000 213 Active
T15 Colin Salema Matthews, NC 2024 -- 213 Active
T20 Bizzell Pate Pinehurst, NC 2024 -- 214 Active
T20 Grant Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2025 268.0000 214 Active
T22 Harris Holstein Orangeburg, SC 2024 252.0000 215 Active
T22 Andrew Gregory Inman, SC 2023 252.0000 215 Active
24 JB Knight Kennesaw, GA 2024 -- 216 Active
T25 Ashton Eubanks Lexington, SC 2023 224.0000 217 Active
T25 Will Guthrie Charlotte, NC 2025 -- 217 Active
T25 Connor Warren Spruce Pine, NC 2024 -- 217 Active
T28 Jace Butcher Kennesaw, GA 2023 -- 220 Active
T28 Adam Hunt Columbia, SC 2023 204.0000 220 Active
T30 Tip Price Greenville, SC 2025 184.0000 145 MC
T30 Steven Shea Charlotte, NC 2023 -- 145 MC
T30 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 184.0000 145 MC
T33 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, SC 2025 160.0000 146 MC
T33 Matthew Baxley North Augusta, SC 2023 160.0000 146 MC
T33 Campbell Skelly Charleston, SC 2023 160.0000 146 MC
T36 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 136.0000 147 MC
T36 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 136.0000 147 MC
T36 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 136.0000 147 MC
T39 Coleman Ferguson Columbia, SC 2024 100.0000 148 MC
T39 Robert Gefaell Winston-Salem, NC 2023 -- 148 MC
T39 Gage Howard Woodruff, SC 2023 100.0000 148 MC
T39 Jake Albert Blacksburg, VA 0 -- 148 MC
T39 Mack Edwards Charlotte, NC 2025 -- 148 MC
T39 Luke Block Bluffton, SC 2024 100.0000 148 MC
T45 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, SC 2023 64.0000 149 MC
T45 Robert Thompson Charlotte, NC 2023 -- 149 MC
T45 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 64.0000 149 MC
T48 Drew Jeffords Florence, SC 2023 44.0000 150 MC
T48 Davis Sayman Charlotte, NC 2023 -- 150 MC
50 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 32.0000 151 MC
51 Evan Buddenhagen Gloucester, MA 2023 -- 152 MC
T52 Teddy Brisson Charleston, SC 2024 12.0000 153 MC
T52 Matthew Teegardin Charleston, SC 2024 12.0000 153 MC
WD Jace Danbom Easley, SC 2025 0.0000 0 WD
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 8.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, NC 2025 -- 209 Active
2 Ellie Hildreth Wilmington, NC 2025 -- 214 Active
3 Macy Pate Winston-Salem, NC 2024 -- 215 Active
4 Madison Messimer Myrtle Beach, SC 2025 208.0000 216 Active
5 Katherine Brictson Raleigh, NC 2024 -- 217 Active
6 Anne Fernandez Bluffton, SC 2024 192.0000 222 Active
T7 Sahana Mantha Charlotte, NC 2025 -- 224 Active
T7 Kiera Bartholomew Wake Forest, NC 2023 -- 224 Active
9 Mia Gray Conway, SC 2023 168.0000 227 Active
10 Abby Franks Roebuck, SC 2023 160.0000 229 Active
11 Ava Cottis Savannah, GA 2025 -- 237 Active
T12 Olivia Ireland Inman, SC 2023 140.0000 238 Active
T12 Ivy Schulze Anderson, SC 2023 140.0000 238 Active
T14 Annalee Caveney Raleigh, NC 2024 -- 241 Active
T14 Olivia Pellerin Greenville, SC 2024 124.0000 241 Active
T16 Grace Lindsey Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 104.0000 162 MC
T16 Kinsley Smith Raleigh, NC 2024 -- 162 MC
T16 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 104.0000 162 MC
T19 Lilian Alexander Duncan, SC 2023 84.0000 164 MC
T19 Olivia Roberts Chesnee, SC 2025 84.0000 164 MC
21 Aubrey Merryman Summerville, SC 2023 72.0000 166 MC
22 Maddie Peake Pauline, SC 2023 64.0000 167 MC
T23 Eileen Zeoli Fort Mill, SC 2023 52.0000 168 MC
T23 Robbin Zetrouer Bluffton, SC 2025 52.0000 168 MC
25 Akiera Sanchez Goose Creek, SC 2025 40.0000 172 MC
T26 Bethany Welch Matthews, NC 2023 -- 176 MC
T26 Annabel Carman Summerville, SC 2026 28.0000 176 MC
28 Hannah Rizzo Leesburg, VA 2023 -- 177 MC
29 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 8.0000 179 MC
DQ Saia Rampersaud Durham, NC 2025 -- 0 DQ