ShotStat - Rankings

High School - 3A Lower State Championship
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 136.0000 68 Active
2 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 124.0000 72 Active
T3 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 121.0000 73 Active
T3 Max Rotermund Charleston, SC 2023 121.0000 73 Active
5 Evan Prickett North Augusta, SC 2022 118.0000 74 Active
6 Conner Requidan Hanahan, SC 2026 116.0000 75 Active
T7 Luca Seccareccio Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 112.0000 76 Active
T7 Jackson Kaylor Pawleys Island, SC 2024 112.0000 76 Active
T7 Chris Cervini Pawleys Island, SC 2022 112.0000 76 Active
T10 Winn McKittrick Camden, SC 2023 107.0000 77 Active
T10 Jonathon Hughes Pawleys Island, SC 2022 107.0000 77 Active
T12 Wylie Nash Camden, SC 2022 103.0000 78 Active
T12 Matthew Teegardin Charleston, SC 2024 103.0000 78 Active
14 Braedon Murphy Aiken, SC 2022 100.0000 79 Active
T15 Daniel Donato Mt. Pleasant, SC 2025 95.0000 80 Active
T15 Josh Cameron Camden, SC 2026 95.0000 80 Active
T15 Carter Allison Murrells Inlet, SC 2024 95.0000 80 Active
T15 Grant Riley North Augusta, SC 2022 95.0000 80 Active
T19 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 89.0000 81 Active
T19 James Reames Camden, SC 2024 89.0000 81 Active
21 Ryan Cote Pawleys Island, SC 2023 86.0000 84 Active
22 Wren Joseph Camden, SC 2022 84.0000 85 Active
23 Augie Hale Sullivans Island, SC 2022 82.0000 86 Active
T24 Jackson Wilber Hanahan, SC 2024 78.0000 87 Active
T24 Jonathan Godbee North Augusta, SC 2025 78.0000 87 Active
T24 Logan Bass Aynor, SC 2026 78.0000 87 Active
T27 Bradley Parker Isle of Palms, SC 2023 72.0000 88 Active
T27 James Pollard Swansea, SC 2024 72.0000 88 Active
T27 Joel Carroll North Augusta, SC 2024 72.0000 88 Active
T30 Pierson Tobin Academic Magnet, SC 0 67.0000 89 Active
T30 Reese Hadley Cayce, SC 0 67.0000 89 Active
T32 Baze Duckworth Academic Magnet, SC 2023 60.0000 90 Active
T32 Luke Varner Hanahan, SC 0 60.0000 90 Active
T32 Drew Nicol Waccamaw, SC 0 60.0000 90 Active
T32 Christian Haskins Edgefield, SC 2024 60.0000 90 Active
T32 Alex Levin Mount Pleasant, SC 0 60.0000 90 Active
T37 Ben Cuff Academic Magnet, SC 0 53.0000 91 Active
T37 Lucas Castles Cayce, SC 0 53.0000 91 Active
T39 isaac Roberts Aynor, SC 0 49.0000 92 Active
T39 Jay Hyman Aynor, SC 0 49.0000 92 Active
41 Charlie Fallaw Edgefield, SC 2022 46.0000 93 Active
42 Trey Lee Aynor, SC 2025 44.0000 96 Active
43 Gavin Trout Loris, SC 0 42.0000 99 Active
44 Brennan Roberts Aynor, SC 0 40.0000 102 Active
T45 Henry Ward Cayce, SC 0 36.0000 103 Active
T45 Ethan Adkins Cayce, SC 0 36.0000 103 Active
T45 Parah Anderson Manning, SC 2024 36.0000 103 Active
T48 Evan Coker Manning, SC 0 30.0000 105 Active
T48 William Swetckie Goose Creek, SC 0 30.0000 105 Active
T48 Paxton Mergo Cayce, SC 0 30.0000 105 Active
T51 Ryan Laye Hanahan, SC 0 25.0000 107 Active
T51 Addison Loflin Edgefield, SC 2023 25.0000 107 Active
53 Jacob Mims Edgefield, SC 0 22.0000 109 Active
54 Braydon Thompson Columbia, SC 0 20.0000 110 Active
55 Lynn Feagan Manning, SC 0 18.0000 118 Active
56 Isaiah Johnson Bennetsville, SC 0 16.0000 120 Active
57 Coby Collins Bennetsville, SC 2026 14.0000 121 Active
58 JaLandon Dozier Loris, SC 0 12.0000 130 Active
59 Maddox Perdue Bennetsville, SC 0 10.0000 132 Active
60 Sean Townsend Bennetsville, SC 0 8.0000 140 Active
61 Stephen Ard Manning, SC 0 6.0000 153 Active
T62 Seth Watson Loris, SC 0 3.0000 161 Active
T62 DJ McCallum Loris, SC 0 3.0000 161 Active
NC Aaron Melton Manning, SC 0 0.0000 0 NC