ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Players Series @ Fort Jackson
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 4.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Hunter Warren Fort Mill, SC 2024 280.0000 150 Active
T2 JP Carr Hilton Head, SC 2024 254.0000 150 Active
T2 Hudson Hatch Charleston, SC 2027 254.0000 150 Active
T4 Joey Sherer Rock Hill, SC 2023 244.0000 151 Active
T4 Jack Lubkin Beaufort, SC 2023 244.0000 151 Active
T4 Matthew Parker Florence, SC 2024 244.0000 151 Active
T7 Brooks Deshields Easley, SC 2023 228.0000 152 Active
T7 Andrew Baxley North Augusta, SC 2025 228.0000 152 Active
T7 Daniel Donato Mt. Pleasant, SC 2025 228.0000 152 Active
T7 Roman Mullinax Lexington, SC 2024 228.0000 152 Active
T7 Dylan Park Easley, SC 2025 228.0000 152 Active
12 Simon McAlister Beaufort, SC 2024 216.0000 153 Active
13 Carter Hendrix Prosperity, SC 2024 212.0000 154 Active
14 Robert Higbe Andrews, SC 2023 208.0000 155 Active
T15 John Wylie Richardson Florence, SC 2027 200.0000 156 Active
T15 Drew Andrews Hartsville, SC 2024 200.0000 156 Active
T15 Connor Rose Greer, SC 2023 200.0000 156 Active
T18 Jack Holt Florence, SC 2024 186.0000 157 Active
T18 Tripp Stevens Myrtle Beach, SC 2024 186.0000 157 Active
T18 Timothy Ross Piedmont, SC 2023 186.0000 157 Active
T18 Wyatt Hightower Chapin, SC 2025 186.0000 157 Active
T22 Benjamin Sanders Taylors, SC 2025 168.0000 158 Active
T22 Blake Kelly Woodruff, SC 2023 168.0000 158 Active
T22 Dawson Szabo Greer, SC 2027 168.0000 158 Active
T22 James Rhodes Columbia, SC 2025 168.0000 158 Active
T22 Owen Atkinson Columbia, SC 2027 168.0000 158 Active
T27 Thomas Sabalis Columbia, SC 2026 152.0000 159 Active
T27 Josh Cameron Camden, SC 2026 152.0000 159 Active
T27 Blake Bocelli Mount Pleasant, SC 2026 152.0000 159 Active
T30 Hudson Clary Easley, SC 2025 142.0000 160 Active
T30 Cooper Faust Simpsonville, SC 2023 142.0000 160 Active
32 Nathanael Caughman Lexington, SC 2025 136.0000 161 Active
33 Josh Brown Ninety Six, SC 2024 132.0000 162 Active
34 Ethan Ducharme Hilton Head Island, SC 2022 128.0000 163 Active
T35 Alex Franklin Greer, SC 2025 122.0000 164 Active
T35 JR Passmore Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 122.0000 164 Active
T37 Jack Jordan Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 112.0000 165 Active
T37 Jace Danbom Easley, SC 2025 112.0000 165 Active
T37 Baker Tolentino Tega Cay, SC 2026 112.0000 165 Active
T40 Conrad Gall Bluffton, SC 2024 102.0000 166 Active
T40 DJ Belcher Simpsonville, SC 2024 102.0000 166 Active
T42 William Milliken Columbia, SC 2026 92.0000 167 Active
T42 James Sullivan Columbia, SC 2025 92.0000 167 Active
T42 James Bellon Columbia, SC 2025 92.0000 167 Active
T45 Henry Anders Columbia, SC 2026 80.0000 168 Active
T45 Grant Skelley Lexington, SC 2024 80.0000 168 Active
T45 Mason Slaughter Florence, SC 2026 80.0000 168 Active
T48 Zachary Valsecchi Blythewood, SC 2023 70.0000 169 Active
T48 Parker Homesley Greenville, SC 2025 70.0000 169 Active
50 matthew morgan Greer, SC 2024 64.0000 170 Active
51 Marcus Bradley Columbia, SC 2027 60.0000 171 Active
T52 Logan Bryant Simpsonville, SC 2026 54.0000 172 Active
T52 Lawson Miller Boiling Springs, SC 2024 54.0000 172 Active
T54 Easton Cox Aynor, SC 2026 46.0000 173 Active
T54 Cooper Scott Columbia, SC 2025 46.0000 173 Active
T56 Daniel Thompson Florence, SC 2025 38.0000 175 Active
T56 Rudy Bland Myrtle Beach, SC 2024 38.0000 175 Active
58 Ellis Neal Daniel Island, SC 2026 32.0000 176 Active
T59 Mason Jaeckli Tega Cay, SC 2024 26.0000 177 Active
T59 Owen Kinnunen Taylors, SC 2025 26.0000 177 Active
61 Zeke Spivey Columbia, SC 2025 20.0000 179 Active
62 Cam McClanahan West Columbia, SC 2025 16.0000 188 Active
63 William Floyd Blythewood, SC 2026 12.0000 191 Active
64 Ryder Ward Aiken, SC 2025 8.0000 192 Active
65 Tyson Holland Charleston, SC 2025 4.0000 200 Active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 4.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 72.0000 145 Active
2 Ella Stalvey Elgin, SC 2023 48.0000 146 Active
3 Savannah Sansom Myrtle Beach, SC 2025 44.0000 156 Active
4 Mia Andrade Chapin, SC 2025 40.0000 157 Active
T5 Robbin Zetrouer Bluffton, SC 2025 34.0000 158 Active
T5 Ella Kate Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2026 34.0000 158 Active
7 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 28.0000 160 Active
8 Sarah Campbell Brown Columbia, SC 2024 24.0000 171 Active
T9 Eileen Zeoli Fort Mill, SC 2023 18.0000 175 Active
T9 Annabel Carman Summerville, SC 2026 18.0000 175 Active
11 Merritt Barbrey Columbia, SC 2026 12.0000 176 Active
12 Mackenzie Finn Fort Mill, SC 2024 8.0000 177 Active
13 Emilyn Davis Honea Path, SC 2023 4.0000 181 Active