ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Morgan Lucas Championship
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 5.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Andrew Gregory Inman, SC 2023 295.0000 145 Active
T2 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, SC 2023 262.5000 147 Active
T2 Coleman Ferguson Columbia, SC 2024 262.5000 147 Active
T4 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 250.0000 148 Active
T4 Lucas Acevedo Daniel Island, SC 2023 250.0000 148 Active
T4 Evan Prickett North Augusta, SC 2022 250.0000 148 Active
7 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, SC 2025 240.0000 150 Active
8 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 235.0000 151 Active
9 Campbell Skelly Charleston, SC 2023 230.0000 152 Active
T10 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 217.5000 153 Active
T10 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 217.5000 153 Active
T10 Matthew Baxley Beech Island, SC 2023 217.5000 153 Active
T10 Davis Neal North Augusta, SC 2023 217.5000 153 Active
T14 Gabe Schmitz Fort Mill, SC 2025 195.0000 154 Active
T14 Groves Williams Greenville, SC 2024 195.0000 154 Active
T14 Ryan Bozard Hollywood, SC 2023 195.0000 154 Active
T14 Benton Leinster Greenville, SC 2022 195.0000 154 Active
T14 Gage Howard Woodruff, SC 2023 195.0000 154 Active
19 Landon Sutton Easley, SC 2022 180.0000 155 Active
20 Mason Kucia Indian Land, SC 2025 175.0000 156 Active
T21 Thomas Lamar Columbia, SC 2024 162.5000 157 Active
T21 Gage Gaskins Lexington, SC 2024 162.5000 157 Active
T21 Mitchell McNeill North Augusta, SC 2022 162.5000 157 Active
T21 Ashton Eubanks Lexington, SC 2023 162.5000 157 Active
T25 Aiken Golightly Rock Hill, SC 2022 145.0000 158 Active
T25 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 145.0000 158 Active
T25 David Oliver Pageland, SC 2024 145.0000 158 Active
T28 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 127.5000 159 Active
T28 OT Mitchell Fort Mill, SC 2024 127.5000 159 Active
T28 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 127.5000 159 Active
T28 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 127.5000 159 Active
T32 Joey Clary Greenville, SC 2022 105.0000 160 Active
T32 Burch Harrison Columbia, SC 2022 105.0000 160 Active
T32 Jack Roberts Greenville, SC 2022 105.0000 160 Active
T32 Drew Jeffords Florence, SC 2023 105.0000 160 Active
T32 Carter Allison Murrells Inlet, SC 2024 105.0000 160 Active
T37 Jay Wilkins Simpsonville, SC 2022 82.5000 161 Active
T37 Grant Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2025 82.5000 161 Active
T37 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 82.5000 161 Active
T37 Charles Cauthen Columbia, SC 2025 82.5000 161 Active
41 Luke Block Bluffton, SC 2024 70.0000 162 Active
42 Harrison James Chapin, SC 2025 65.0000 163 Active
T43 Ben McKinney Greer, SC 2023 57.5000 164 Active
T43 Claiborne Mardre Greenville, SC 2025 57.5000 164 Active
45 Sean Engler Bluffton, SC 2022 50.0000 165 Active
T46 Chuck Stanley Warrenville, SC 2023 37.5000 166 Active
T46 James Fulmer Spartanburg, SC 2022 37.5000 166 Active
T46 Jay Locker Chapin, SC 2022 37.5000 166 Active
T46 Will Ruth Moore, SC 2026 37.5000 166 Active
50 Brad Baldree Greer, SC 2024 25.0000 177 Active
51 Jackson Scaletta Belton, SC 2024 20.0000 178 Active
52 Deaton Reed Lancaster, SC 2025 15.0000 181 Active
53 Creighton Likes IV Greenville, SC 2026 10.0000 197 Active
54 Will Leinster Greenville, SC 2024 5.0000 206 Active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 5.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 130.0000 149 Active
2 Abby Franks Roebuck, SC 2023 100.0000 153 Active
3 Olivia Roberts Chesnee, SC 2025 95.0000 157 Active
4 Paige Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2022 90.0000 159 Active
5 Madison Dixon Inman, SC 2023 85.0000 161 Active
T6 Olivia Ireland Inman, SC 2023 75.0000 163 Active
T6 Ella Kate Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2026 75.0000 163 Active
T6 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 75.0000 163 Active
9 Maddie Peake Pauline, SC 2023 65.0000 166 Active
10 Ansley Bryson Seneca, SC 2025 60.0000 167 Active
11 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 55.0000 168 Active
12 Allison Lebo North Augusta, SC 2022 50.0000 169 Active
13 Lilian Alexander Duncan, SC 2023 45.0000 173 Active
14 Mia Andrade Chapin, SC 2025 40.0000 175 Active
15 Lilly Reed Black Chapin, SC 2025 35.0000 176 Active
T16 Mina Gencoguz Lexington, SC 2024 27.5000 179 Active
T16 Katherine Mann Fort Mill, SC 2023 27.5000 179 Active
18 Kate Gunnells Belton, SC 2026 20.0000 184 Active
19 Nelia Leong Southside, SC 2022 15.0000 186 Active
20 Makenzie Norwood John's Island, SC 2022 10.0000 188 Active
21 Aubrey Merryman Summerville, SC 2023 5.0000 194 Active