ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Jackie Seawell Junior
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 4.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Deaton Reed Lancaster, SC 2025 324.0000 142 Active
2 Will Ruth Moore, SC 2026 300.0000 145 Active
3 Grant Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2025 296.0000 146 Active
T4 Harrison James Chapin, SC 2025 286.0000 147 Active
T4 Dylan Park Easley, SC 2025 286.0000 147 Active
T4 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 286.0000 147 Active
T4 Daniel Donato Mt. Pleasant, SC 2025 286.0000 147 Active
T8 OT Mitchell Fort Mill, SC 2024 272.0000 148 Active
T8 Teddy Dunn Blythewood, SC 2025 272.0000 148 Active
T8 Cade Kriscunas Hilton Head, SC 2025 272.0000 148 Active
11 Tag Graziano Hilton Head, SC 2025 264.0000 149 Active
T12 Josh Cameron Camden, SC 2026 252.0000 150 Active
T12 Gage Gaskins Lexington, SC 2024 252.0000 150 Active
T12 Hugh Lemonds Spartanburg, SC 2024 252.0000 150 Active
T12 Charles Cauthen Columbia, SC 2025 252.0000 150 Active
T12 Drew Andrews Hartsville, SC 2024 252.0000 150 Active
T17 Jackson Scaletta Belton, SC 2024 238.0000 151 Active
T17 Granger Amick Spartanburg, SC 2024 238.0000 151 Active
T19 Gabe Schmitz Fort Mill, SC 2025 230.0000 152 Active
T19 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 230.0000 152 Active
T21 Matthew Teegardin Charleston, SC 2024 222.0000 153 Active
T21 Connor Williams Spartanburg, SC 2025 222.0000 153 Active
23 DJ Belcher Simpsonville, SC 2024 216.0000 155 Active
24 Andrew Wiley Greenwood, SC 2026 212.0000 156 Active
T25 Blake Bocelli Mount Pleasant, SC 2026 204.0000 157 Active
T25 Luke Johnson North Augusta, SC 2027 204.0000 157 Active
T25 Thomas Lamar Columbia, SC 2024 204.0000 157 Active
T28 Jace Danbom Easley, SC 2025 194.0000 158 Active
T28 John Taylor Augusta, GA 2024 -- 158 Active
T30 Dawson Szabo Greer, SC 2027 186.0000 160 Active
T30 matthew morgan Greer, SC 2024 186.0000 160 Active
T32 Jackson Armbruster Simpsonville, SC 2026 176.0000 161 Active
T32 Bryson Rockwell Chapin, SC 2024 176.0000 161 Active
T32 Hampton Yarborough Easley, SC 2024 176.0000 161 Active
35 Cameron Cleveland Edgemoor, SC 2025 168.0000 162 Active
T36 Evan Eassy Greer, SC 2024 162.0000 163 Active
T36 Groves Williams Greenville, SC 2024 162.0000 163 Active
38 Carter Hendrix Prosperity, SC 2024 156.0000 164 Active
T39 Henry Anders Columbia, SC 2026 148.0000 165 Active
T39 Gray Tuttle Columbia, SC 2025 148.0000 165 Active
T39 Patrick Harris Simpsonville, SC 2026 148.0000 165 Active
T42 Carson Jordan Conway, SC 2025 132.0000 166 Active
T42 Cal Harbin Anderson, SC 2026 132.0000 166 Active
T42 Beau Lewis Greenville, SC 2024 132.0000 166 Active
T42 Hudson Clary Easley, SC 2025 132.0000 166 Active
T42 Conrad Gall Bluffton, SC 2024 132.0000 166 Active
T47 Ben Fulmer Spartanburg, SC 2025 112.0000 167 Active
T47 James Rhodes Columbia, SC 2025 112.0000 167 Active
T47 Cade Jordan Conway, SC 2025 112.0000 167 Active
T47 Adam Knox Greenwood, SC 2025 112.0000 167 Active
T47 Matthew Parker Florence, SC 2024 112.0000 167 Active
T52 Easton Cox Aynor, SC 2026 92.0000 168 Active
T52 John Thompson Columbia, SC 2025 92.0000 168 Active
T52 Garrett Gillespie Williamston, SC 2025 92.0000 168 Active
T52 Steele Stuckey Anderson, SC 2024 92.0000 168 Active
T52 Colt Justice Greer, SC 2024 92.0000 168 Active
57 Blake Thompson Greenville, SC 2026 80.0000 169 Active
58 William Milliken Columbia, SC 2026 76.0000 170 Active
59 rudy davis Williamston, SC 2024 72.0000 172 Active
60 Benjamin Sanders Taylors, SC 2025 68.0000 173 Active
T61 Davis Merritt Easley, SC 2025 62.0000 175 Active
T61 Marcus Bradley Columbia, SC 2027 62.0000 175 Active
63 Ethan Farquharson Greenville, SC 2024 56.0000 176 Active
T64 Ryan Anaclerio Aiken, SC 2026 46.0000 178 Active
T64 Stern Massey Aiken, SC 2024 46.0000 178 Active
T64 Glenn Oxner Greenville, SC 2026 46.0000 178 Active
T64 Eli Godsey Piedmont, SC 2024 46.0000 178 Active
T68 Brooks Abrams Aiken, SC 2025 34.0000 179 Active
T68 Broc Smith Anderson, SC 2024 34.0000 179 Active
70 James Sullivan Columbia, SC 2025 28.0000 180 Active
T71 Jack Dougherty Columbia, SC 2025 22.0000 181 Active
T71 JP Carr Hilton Head, SC 2024 22.0000 181 Active
73 Jacob Kennedy Anderson, SC 2025 16.0000 184 Active
74 Wyatt Hightower Chapin, SC 2025 12.0000 189 Active
75 Asher Webb Simpsonville, SC 2027 8.0000 191 Active
76 James Epting Clemson, SC 2027 4.0000 197 Active
JWD Owen Atkinson Columbia, SC 2027 0.0000 0 JWD
DQ Caden Olsommer Anderson, SC 2025 0.0000 0 DQ
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 4.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 48.0000 157 Active
2 Ella Kate Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2026 24.0000 166 Active
3 Brooke Burgess Lexington, SC 2025 20.0000 172 Active
4 Peyton O'Brien Clemson, SC 2024 16.0000 173 Active
5 Kate Gunnells Belton, SC 2026 12.0000 179 Active
6 Sarah Campbell Brown Columbia, SC 2024 8.0000 181 Active
7 Marissa Scaletta Belton, SC 2026 4.0000 183 Active