ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - 23rd Blade Junior Classic
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 7.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Zach Adams Charleston, SC 2022 539.0000 198 Active
T2 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 493.5000 210 Active
T2 Tip Price Greenville, SC 2025 493.5000 210 Active
4 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 483.0000 213 Active
5 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 476.0000 214 Active
6 Benton Leinster Greenville, SC 2022 469.0000 215 Active
T7 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, SC 2023 451.5000 216 Active
T7 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 451.5000 216 Active
T7 Grant Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2025 451.5000 216 Active
T7 Mason Kucia Indian Land, SC 2025 451.5000 216 Active
11 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 434.0000 218 Active
T12 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 416.5000 220 Active
T12 Gage Howard Woodruff, SC 2023 416.5000 220 Active
T12 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 416.5000 220 Active
T12 Mitchell McNeill North Augusta, SC 2022 416.5000 220 Active
T16 David Oliver Pageland, SC 2024 392.0000 221 Active
T16 Aiken Golightly Rock Hill, SC 2022 392.0000 221 Active
T16 Harrison James Chapin, SC 2025 392.0000 221 Active
19 David Ross Spartanburg, SC 2022 378.0000 222 Active
20 Harris Holstein Orangeburg, SC 2024 371.0000 223 Active
T21 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 360.5000 225 Active
T21 Drew Jeffords Florence, SC 2023 360.5000 225 Active
23 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 350.0000 226 Active
T24 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, SC 2025 339.5000 147 MC
T24 Jay Locker Chapin, SC 2022 339.5000 147 MC
T26 Jack Roberts Greenville, SC 2022 322.0000 148 MC
T26 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 322.0000 148 MC
T26 Charles Cauthen Columbia, SC 2025 322.0000 148 MC
T29 Deaton Reed Lancaster, SC 2025 301.0000 149 MC
T29 Ashton Eubanks Lexington, SC 2023 301.0000 149 MC
T29 Gage Gaskins Lexington, SC 2024 301.0000 149 MC
T32 Luca Seccareccio Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 266.0000 150 MC
T32 Coleman Ferguson Columbia, SC 2024 266.0000 150 MC
T32 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 266.0000 150 MC
T32 Davis Neal North Augusta, SC 2023 266.0000 150 MC
T32 Chuck Stanley Warrenville, SC 2023 266.0000 150 MC
T32 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 266.0000 150 MC
T32 Matthew Baxley Beech Island, SC 2023 266.0000 150 MC
T39 Jones Saylor Bluffton, SC 2023 231.0000 151 MC
T39 James Fulmer Spartanburg, SC 2022 231.0000 151 MC
T39 Will Ruth Moore, SC 2026 231.0000 151 MC
T42 Evan Prickett North Augusta, SC 2022 206.5000 152 MC
T42 Landon Sutton Easley, SC 2022 206.5000 152 MC
T42 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 206.5000 152 MC
T42 Jeep Patrick Hilton Head, SC 2024 206.5000 152 MC
46 Sean Engler Bluffton, SC 2022 189.0000 153 MC
T47 Ben McKinney Greer, SC 2023 164.5000 154 MC
T47 Walker Greene Inman, SC 2022 164.5000 154 MC
T47 Thomas Davis Darlington, SC 2022 164.5000 154 MC
T47 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 164.5000 154 MC
T47 Burch Harrison Columbia, SC 2022 164.5000 154 MC
T47 Ryan Bozard Hollywood, SC 2023 164.5000 154 MC
T53 Bradley Parker Isle of Palms, SC 2023 136.5000 156 MC
T53 Colton Evatt Easley, SC 2023 136.5000 156 MC
T55 Granger Amick Spartanburg, SC 2024 122.5000 157 MC
T55 Jay Wilkins Simpsonville, SC 2022 122.5000 157 MC
57 Tag Graziano Hilton Head, SC 2025 112.0000 158 MC
T58 Max Vischer Clemson, SC 2022 101.5000 159 MC
T58 matthew morgan Greer, SC 2024 101.5000 159 MC
60 Brad Baldree Greer, SC 2024 91.0000 161 MC
T61 Thomas Lamar Columbia, SC 2024 80.5000 162 MC
T61 Jackson Scaletta Belton, SC 2024 80.5000 162 MC
63 Jack Magera Greenville, SC 2023 70.0000 163 MC
64 Wyatt Harrill Chapin, SC 2022 63.0000 164 MC
65 Nicholas Smith Pickens, SC 2022 56.0000 166 MC
66 Jay Lowder Greenville, SC 2022 49.0000 167 MC
67 Harry De Grood Charleston, SC 2022 42.0000 168 MC
68 Owen Atkinson Columbia, SC 2027 35.0000 173 MC
69 Cooper Faust Simpsonville, SC 2023 28.0000 174 MC
70 Walker Faust Simpsonville, SC 2024 21.0000 181 MC
71 Marcus Bradley Columbia, SC 2027 14.0000 182 MC
72 William Allender Greer, SC 2026 7.0000 187 MC
WD Max Rotermund Charleston, SC 2023 0.0000 0 WD
JWD Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, SC 2023 0.0000 0 JWD
WD Henry Hall Greenville, SC 2023 0.0000 0 WD
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 7.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Paige Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2022 182.0000 224 Active
2 Caroline Hawkins Columbia, SC 2026 140.0000 227 Active
3 Maddie Peake Pauline, SC 2023 133.0000 229 Active
4 Mia Gray Conway, SC 2023 126.0000 231 Active
T5 Peyton O'Brien Clemson, SC 2024 115.5000 234 Active
T5 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 115.5000 234 Active
7 Olivia Pellerin Greenville, SC 2024 105.0000 238 Active
T8 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 94.5000 240 Active
T8 Julie Waldo Salem, SC 2026 94.5000 240 Active
10 Madison Dixon Inman, SC 2023 84.0000 242 Active
11 Taylor Reaves Conway, SC 2022 77.0000 162 MC
T12 Grayson Bonner Mt. Pleasant, SC 2024 66.5000 164 MC
T12 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 66.5000 164 MC
14 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 56.0000 165 MC
T15 Grace Lindsey Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 45.5000 167 MC
T15 Eileen Zeoli Fort Mill, SC 2023 45.5000 167 MC
17 Ella Kate Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2026 35.0000 171 MC
18 Jalyn Owens Greer, SC 2022 28.0000 174 MC
19 Kate Nyers Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 21.0000 177 MC
20 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 14.0000 185 MC
21 Sydney Amerson Hartsville, SC 2022 7.0000 187 MC