ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Upstate Chapter at Southern Oaks
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 1.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Timothy Ross Piedmont, SC 2023 50.0000 72 Active
2 Brooks Deshields Easley, SC 2023 44.0000 73 Active
3 Wells McDougald Anderson, SC 2022 43.0000 77 Active
T4 Grant Hennon Liberty, SC 2022 41.5000 79 Active
T4 Landon Gray Pickens, SC 2022 41.5000 79 Active
T6 Henry White Greenville, SC 2022 38.5000 80 Active
T6 Dawson Mann Liberty, SC 2022 38.5000 80 Active
T6 Jace Danbom Easley, SC 2025 38.5000 80 Active
T6 Dylan Park Easley, SC 2025 38.5000 80 Active
10 Tyler Tugman Six Mile, SC 2023 36.0000 81 Active
11 Austin Hall Pickens, SC 2022 35.0000 83 Active
T12 Steele Stuckey Anderson, SC 2024 33.5000 84 Active
T12 Broc Smith Anderson, SC 2024 33.5000 84 Active
T14 Jacob Martin Greenville, SC 2022 31.5000 85 Active
T14 Will Kelly Liberty, SC 0 31.5000 85 Active
16 Cal Harbin Anderson, SC 2026 30.0000 86 Active
T17 Bryce Dickson Williamston, SC 2023 28.5000 87 Active
T17 Garrett Gillespie Williamston, SC 2025 28.5000 87 Active
T19 Elijah Clevenger Florence, SC 2024 25.0000 88 Active
T19 Grady Norris Pickens, SC 2024 25.0000 88 Active
T19 Joshua Palmer Anderson, SC 2023 25.0000 88 Active
T19 Ryan Fisher Salem, SC 2023 25.0000 88 Active
T19 Cade LeCroy Clemson, SC 2022 25.0000 88 Active
24 James Turner POWDERSVILLE, SC 2023 22.0000 89 Active
T25 Nate Lockhart Clemson, SC 2022 20.0000 90 Active
T25 Will Turpin Clemson, SC 2022 20.0000 90 Active
T25 James Epting Clemson, SC 2027 20.0000 90 Active
T28 Jay Stoker Easley, SC 2026 17.0000 91 Active
T28 Zane Blackstone Piedmont, SC 2023 17.0000 91 Active
T28 Carson Daniel Williamston, SC 2022 17.0000 91 Active
31 Sawyer Mann Liberty, SC 2025 15.0000 93 Active
T32 Miles Vischer Clemson, SC 2026 13.5000 94 Active
T32 Noah Harrington Central, SC 2024 13.5000 94 Active
34 Erik Erlenkeuser Anderson, SC 2026 12.0000 95 Active
T35 Davis Merritt Easley, SC 2025 10.5000 97 Active
T35 John Schoenmaker Simpsonville, SC 2024 10.5000 97 Active
T37 Joseph Crane Seneca, SC 2023 8.5000 98 Active
T37 Nicholas Hurst Easley, SC 2022 8.5000 98 Active
39 Jeremiah Campbell Easley, SC 2024 7.0000 99 Active
T40 Jonathan Maxwell Pelzer, SC 2025 5.5000 102 Active
T40 Asher Kimbrell Easley, SC 2026 5.5000 102 Active
42 Lane Gunnells Belton, SC 2023 4.0000 103 Active
43 Noa Brinkman Clemson, SC 2025 3.0000 104 Active
44 Logan Henderson Wiliamston, SC 2026 2.0000 109 Active
45 Jadarius Rice Belton, SC 2024 1.0000 116 Active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 1.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
T1 Marissa Scaletta Belton, SC 2026 18.0000 76 Active
T1 Natalie Turner Pickens, SC 2023 18.0000 76 Active
3 barrett owens Easley, SC 2025 14.0000 79 Active
4 Hazel Martin Walhalla, SC 2024 13.0000 80 Active
5 Ansley Bryson Seneca, SC 2025 12.0000 83 Active
6 Evie Harkins Easley, SC 2023 11.0000 89 Active
T7 Kendal Graham Anderson, SC 2023 9.5000 90 Active
T7 Maggie Poole Landrum, SC 2022 9.5000 90 Active
9 Mel Meredith Greer, SC 2025 8.0000 93 Active
10 ashton moseley Pickens, SC 2024 7.0000 98 Active
11 Addison Church Belton, SC 2023 6.0000 102 Active
12 haley meredith Greer, SC 2025 5.0000 104 Active
T13 claire smith Westminster, SC 2025 3.5000 109 Active
T13 Olivia Threatt Pickens, SC 2022 3.5000 109 Active
15 Ashley Alexander Pickens, SC 2024 2.0000 114 Active
16 Sydney McKee Easley, SC 2024 1.0000 124 Active
JWD Kenna Trotter Pickens, SC 2022 0.0000 0 JWD