ShotStat - Rankings

High School - 1A State Championship
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Trey Cauthen Simpsonville, SC 2021 124.0000 76 active
2 Tillman Alverson Piedmont, SC 2021 112.0000 77 active
3 Landon Brown Bamberg, SC 0 110.0000 78 active
4 Will Robinson Simpsonville, SC 2021 108.0000 79 active
T5 Harper Epperson Manning, SC 2023 105.0000 81 active
T5 Garrett White Simpsonville, SC 2023 105.0000 81 active
T7 Macoy Feagin Johnsonville, SC 0 101.0000 93 active
T7 Preston White Simpsonville, SC 2025 101.0000 93 active
9 Nate Coker East Clarendon, SC 2022 98.0000 94 active
10 Kyle Elliott Florence, SC 2024 96.0000 95 active
T11 Ethan Smoak Williston-Elko, SC 0 92.0000 96 active
T11 Nick Aldrich Williston-Elko, SC 0 92.0000 96 active
T11 Patrick Tibbs Ridge Spring-Monetta, SC 0 92.0000 96 active
T14 Stanford Tedder Hanna-Pamplico, SC 0 86.0000 97 active
T14 Trey Romines Wagener-Salley, SC 0 86.0000 97 active
T14 Cayleigh Goff East Clarendon, SC 2025 86.0000 97 active
17 Clayton Hooker Wagener-Salley, SC 2023 82.0000 99 active
18 Gage Foxworth Hanna-Pamplico, SC 2025 80.0000 100 active
T19 Chase Stone Hanna-Pamplico, SC 0 76.0000 101 active
T19 Payne Alford Johnsonville, SC 0 76.0000 101 active
T19 Eli Smith Wagener-Salley, SC 0 76.0000 101 active
T22 Dalton Watts East Claredon, SC 0 70.0000 102 active
T22 Jordan Widener Wagener-Salley, SC 2022 70.0000 102 active
T22 Siris Otts Ware Shoals, SC 0 70.0000 102 active
25 Silas Gunderson Ware Shoals, SC 0 66.0000 103 active
T26 Adam Elliott Hanna-Pamplico, SC 0 62.0000 108 active
T26 Wyatt Griffith Johnsonville, SC 0 62.0000 108 active
T26 Jason Mibee McBee, SC 0 62.0000 108 active
29 Cam Hall McBee, SC 0 58.0000 109 active
30 Colton Perry Carver's Bay, SC 0 56.0000 112 active
31 Lance Brown Wagener-Salley, SC 2021 54.0000 113 active
32 Luke Smith McBee, SC 0 52.0000 114 active
T33 Scott Wallace McBee, SC 0 49.0000 115 active
T33 Grant Weaver Bamberg-Erhardt, SC 0 49.0000 115 active
T35 Anthony Rivers Denmark-Olar, SC 0 45.0000 117 active
T35 Brushaurd Young Denmark-Olar, SC 0 45.0000 117 active
37 Ja'quari Williams Denmark-Olar, SC 0 42.0000 118 active
T38 Landon Mcateer McBee, SC 0 39.0000 119 active
T38 Aden Bunch Bamberg-Erhardt, SC 0 39.0000 119 active
T40 Jimmy Anderson East Clarendon, SC 2024 35.0000 120 active
T40 Jackson Truit Williston-Elko, SC 0 35.0000 120 active
42 Charles Salton McCormick, SC 0 32.0000 121 active
43 Chandler Harley Ridge Spring-Monetta, SC 0 30.0000 122 active
T44 Caleb Sanders Ridge Spring-Monetta, SC 0 27.0000 125 active
T44 Hunter Barnes McCormick, SC 0 27.0000 125 active
46 Jason Edwards Williston-Elko, SC 0 24.0000 127 active
47 Bryce Thompson Ware Shoals, SC 0 22.0000 128 active
T48 Dylan Nicely Ridge Spring-Monetta, SC 0 19.0000 129 active
T48 Logan Crawford Ware Shoals, SC 0 19.0000 129 active
T50 Justin Hanna Johnsonville, SC 0 15.0000 130 active
T50 Bailey Ashe Bamberg-Erhardt, SC 0 15.0000 130 active
52 Matthew Donaldson Denmark-Olar, SC 0 12.0000 131 active
53 Jake Piwoworski McCormick, SC 0 10.0000 132 active
54 Savannah Minor Ridge Spring-Monetta, SC 0 8.0000 135 active
55 Chesley Osborne Bamberg-Erhardt, SC 0 6.0000 136 active
56 Matthew Altman Johnsonville, SC 0 4.0000 139 active
57 Stephanie Hughes Williston-Elko, SC 0 2.0000 143 active