ShotStat - Rankings

High School - TC Ezell Invitational
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Andrew Gregory Inman, SC 2023 118.0000 69 active
T2 Ethan Holcombe Inman, SC 2021 105.0000 73 active
T2 Ryker Ward Gaffney, SC 2022 105.0000 73 active
T4 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 101.0000 74 active
T4 Clayton Taylor Inman, SC 2024 101.0000 74 active
6 Zach Phillips Inman, SC 2021 98.0000 75 active
7 Davis Hill Boiling Springs, SC 2021 96.0000 76 active
8 Luke Robertson Gaffney, SC 2026 94.0000 77 active
9 Walker Greene Inman, SC 2022 92.0000 78 active
10 Sutton Mullins Greer, SC 2021 90.0000 82 active
T11 Hudson Edmonds Campobello, SC 2022 87.0000 84 active
T11 Ben Smith Gaffney, SC 2026 87.0000 84 active
13 Easton Keller Inman, SC 2021 84.0000 85 active
14 Jayden Driskill n/a, SC 0 82.0000 86 active
T15 Peyton Lawter Chesnee, SC 2024 78.0000 87 active
T15 Joshua Muncy Greer, SC 2023 78.0000 87 active
T15 Clark Bagwell Landrum, SC 0 78.0000 87 active
18 Riley Stanton Greer, SC 2023 74.0000 88 active
T19 Creighton Rentz Chesnee, SC 2026 70.0000 90 active
T19 Andrew Fugate Simpsonville, SC 0 70.0000 90 active
T19 Colton Angell Simpsonville, SC 0 70.0000 90 active
22 Maddox Upton Greer, SC 2023 66.0000 91 active
T23 Jackson Ramsey Chesnee, SC 2023 63.0000 93 active
T23 John Monday Greer, SC 2026 63.0000 93 active
T25 Carter Hendrix Prosperity, SC 2024 58.0000 94 active
T25 Luke Plumley Greer, SC 0 58.0000 94 active
T25 Seth Phillips Gaffney, SC 2022 58.0000 94 active
T28 Jake Hefner Chesnee, SC 2025 52.0000 95 active
T28 Rhett Brigman Prosperity, SC 0 52.0000 95 active
T28 Mason Ritz Inman, SC 2023 52.0000 95 active
31 Miller Graham n/a, SC 0 48.0000 96 active
32 Dylan Birdno Landrum, SC 0 46.0000 97 active
T33 Sam Heckman Greer, SC 0 42.0000 98 active
T33 Sawyer Maclean Simpsonville, SC 2024 42.0000 98 active
T33 Troy Whiteside Landrum, SC 2026 42.0000 98 active
36 Jackson Fowler Broome, SC 0 38.0000 99 active
T37 Cade Henderson n/a, SC 0 34.0000 100 active
T37 Landon Keeley Greer, SC 2023 34.0000 100 active
T37 Brady Barlow Greer, SC 2024 34.0000 100 active
40 Holden Gaddy Inman, SC 0 30.0000 101 active
T41 Hanna Webber Jonesville, SC 2022 27.0000 102 active
T41 Bryson Paris Simpsonville, SC 2023 27.0000 102 active
T43 Will Fellers Prosperity, SC 0 22.0000 106 active
T43 Aaron Ritz Inmna, SC 2025 22.0000 106 active
T43 Nick Ross Landrum, SC 0 22.0000 106 active
46 Francis Keat Greer, SC 0 18.0000 109 active
47 Marcus Linder n/a, SC 0 16.0000 110 active
48 Landon Hinson Landrum, SC 0 14.0000 111 active
49 Lane Lytle Broome, SC 0 12.0000 112 active
50 Hughston Johnson Chesnee, SC 2026 10.0000 116 active
51 Grayson Boyd Chesnee, SC 2026 8.0000 125 active
52 Brayden Sprinkle n/a, SC 0 6.0000 129 active
53 Heath Brigman Broome, SC 0 4.0000 136 active
54 Jack Alexander Simpsonville, SC 0 2.0000 149 active