ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Beth Daniel Junior Azalea
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 8.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Charlie Kennedy Richmond, VA 2021 -- 199 Active
2 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 424.0000 201 Active
T3 Jackson Byrd St. Simons Island, GA 2024 -- 204 Active
T3 Charlie Barr Salisbury, NC 2021 -- 204 Active
T5 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, SC 2022 392.0000 205 Active
T5 Drew Harrill Spartanburg, SC 2021 392.0000 205 Active
T5 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, SC 2021 392.0000 205 Active
T8 Collin Adams Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 207 Active
T8 Austin Scott Daniel Island, SC 2021 368.0000 207 Active
T8 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 368.0000 207 Active
11 Oliver Rotermund Charleston, SC 2021 352.0000 210 Active
T12 Daniel Brasington Woodruff, SC 2021 332.0000 211 Active
T12 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 332.0000 211 Active
T12 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, SC 2023 332.0000 211 Active
T12 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 332.0000 211 Active
T16 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 308.0000 212 Active
T16 Benton Leinster Greenville, SC 2022 308.0000 212 Active
T18 Andrew Garger Sharpsburg, GA 2022 -- 213 Active
T18 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head, SC 2022 288.0000 213 Active
T18 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 288.0000 213 Active
21 Adam Hunt Columbia, SC 2023 272.0000 214 Active
T22 Tip Price Greenville, SC 2025 256.0000 215 Active
T22 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 256.0000 215 Active
T22 Mason Dean Duluth, GA 2021 -- 215 Active
25 Trey Howard Woodruff, SC 2021 240.0000 216 Active
T26 Walker Jennings Greenville, SC 2022 228.0000 217 Active
T26 Zach Phillips Inman, SC 2021 228.0000 217 Active
T28 Andrew Gregory Inman, SC 2023 208.0000 218 Active
T28 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster, SC 2021 208.0000 218 Active
T28 Zach Adams Charleston, SC 2022 208.0000 218 Active
31 Wilson Thrift Charlotte, NC 2022 -- 219 Active
32 Eric Nord Blythewood, SC 2022 184.0000 221 Active
33 Max Green Hilton Head, SC 2021 176.0000 222 Active
T34 Parker Shimp Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 147 MC
T34 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 156.0000 147 MC
T34 Jay Lowder Greenville, SC 2022 156.0000 147 MC
T34 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 156.0000 147 MC
T38 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, NC 2022 -- 148 MC
T38 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 132.0000 148 MC
T40 Ayush Bodhale Cornelius, NC 2021 -- 149 MC
T40 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 108.0000 149 MC
T40 Ethan Holcombe Inman, SC 2021 108.0000 149 MC
T40 Pearse Lucas Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 149 MC
T44 David Oliver IV Pageland, SC 2024 76.0000 150 MC
T44 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 76.0000 150 MC
T44 Josh Newman Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 150 MC
T44 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 76.0000 150 MC
T48 Timmy Gannon Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 151 MC
T48 Jack Wofford Greenville, SC 2021 48.0000 151 MC
T48 Simon Wright Lancaster, SC 2021 48.0000 151 MC
T51 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 28.0000 152 MC
T51 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 28.0000 152 MC
53 Barrett Josey Moore, SC 2021 16.0000 153 MC
54 Campbell Skelly Charleston, SC 2023 8.0000 159 MC
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 8.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Isabella Rawl Lexington, SC 2022 304.0000 206 Active
2 Chloe Holder Williamston, SC 2021 256.0000 206 Active
3 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 248.0000 211 Active
4 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head, SC 2021 240.0000 212 Active
T5 Emma Schimpf Daniel Island, SC 2021 228.0000 215 Active
T5 Mary Kathryn Talledo Spartanburg, SC 2021 228.0000 215 Active
T7 Molly Hardwick Lexington , SC 2022 204.0000 218 Active
T7 Elizabeth Rudisill Charlotte, NC 2025 -- 218 Active
T7 Kiera Bartholomew Wake Forest, NC 2023 -- 218 Active
T7 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 204.0000 218 Active
11 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, NC 2021 -- 220 Active
12 Mia Gray Conway, SC 2023 176.0000 221 Active
13 Lexi Bennett Santee, SC 2021 168.0000 222 Active
14 Karlee Vardas Lexington, SC 2021 160.0000 226 Active
15 Lextyn Petz Columbia, SC 2021 152.0000 227 Active
16 Morgan Ketchum Winston-Salem, NC 2022 -- 151 MC
T17 Raegan Propes Charleston, SC 2022 148.0000 152 MC
T17 Sarah Boteler Greenville, SC 2021 148.0000 152 MC
T19 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 128.0000 153 MC
T19 Kate Barber Savannah, GA 2025 -- 153 MC
T19 Isabella Britt Chesnee, SC 2021 128.0000 153 MC
22 Hannah Altman Lake City, SC 2022 112.0000 154 MC
T23 Kennedy Gooding Lexington, SC 2022 96.0000 155 MC
T23 Sydney Young Naples, FL 2025 -- 155 MC
T23 Camila Burnett Bluffton, SC 2022 96.0000 155 MC
T26 Anna Claire Bridge Collierville, TN 2021 -- 157 MC
T26 Paige Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2022 76.0000 157 MC
28 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 64.0000 160 MC
T29 Ava Romfo Charleston, SC 2021 52.0000 162 MC
T29 Sofia Carles Clinton, SC 2021 52.0000 162 MC
31 Meredith Bennett Athens, GA 2021 -- 164 MC
32 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 32.0000 169 MC
33 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 24.0000 175 MC