ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Jimmy Self Invitational
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 6.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 414.0000 216 Active
2 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head, SC 2022 378.0000 216 Active
3 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, SC 2021 372.0000 218 Active
4 Oliver Rotermund Charleston, SC 2021 366.0000 219 Active
T5 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 357.0000 221 Active
T5 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, SC 2023 357.0000 221 Active
7 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 348.0000 222 Active
8 Boland Grayson Louisville, KY 0 -- 223 Active
T9 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 333.0000 224 Active
T9 Max Green Hilton Head, SC 2021 333.0000 224 Active
T11 Jacob Hoyle Lexington, SC 2021 321.0000 225 Active
T11 Mason Dean Duluth, GA 2021 -- 225 Active
13 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 312.0000 226 Active
T14 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, SC 2023 291.0000 228 Active
T14 Burch Harrison Columbia, SC 2022 291.0000 228 Active
T14 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 291.0000 228 Active
T14 Charles Van Slyck Columbia, SC 2021 291.0000 228 Active
T14 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 291.0000 228 Active
T14 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 291.0000 228 Active
20 Ethan Holcombe Inman, SC 2021 270.0000 229 Active
T21 Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, SC 2023 261.0000 230 Active
T21 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 261.0000 230 Active
T23 Nicholas Smith Pickens, SC 2022 249.0000 231 Active
T23 Harrison James Chapin, SC 2025 249.0000 231 Active
25 Barrett Josey Moore, SC 2021 240.0000 232 Active
T26 Robert Gefaell Charlotte, NC 2023 -- 233 Active
T26 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 228.0000 233 Active
T26 Lucas Acevedo Daniel Island, SC 2023 228.0000 233 Active
T29 Andrew Propes Charleston, SC 2021 213.0000 234 Active
T29 Alex Stephens Daniel Island, SC 2021 213.0000 234 Active
31 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, NC 2022 -- 235 Active
32 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 198.0000 239 Active
33 Luca Seccareccio Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 192.0000 241 Active
T34 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 195.0000 156 MC
T34 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 195.0000 156 MC
36 Colt Ingram Aiken, SC 2021 186.0000 157 MC
37 Walker Devers Murrells Inlet, SC 2021 180.0000 158 MC
T38 Spencer Benton Gilbert, SC 2021 165.0000 159 MC
T38 Jack Parsons Pawleys Island, SC 2021 165.0000 159 MC
T38 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 165.0000 159 MC
T38 Andrew Stickel Hilton Head, SC 2023 165.0000 159 MC
T42 Walker Greene Inman, SC 2022 141.0000 160 MC
T42 Sean Engler Bluffton, SC 2022 141.0000 160 MC
T42 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 141.0000 160 MC
T42 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 141.0000 160 MC
T46 Harris Holstein Orangeburg, SC 2024 120.0000 161 MC
T46 Charles Cauthen Columbia, SC 2025 120.0000 161 MC
T46 Trey Howard Woodruff, SC 2021 120.0000 161 MC
T49 Camden Brown Conway, SC 2022 102.0000 162 MC
T49 Gage Howard Woodruff, SC 2023 102.0000 162 MC
T49 Tristen McKay Florence, SC 2023 102.0000 162 MC
T52 Mason Kucia Indian Land, SC 2025 87.0000 164 MC
T52 Jay Lowder Greenville, SC 2022 87.0000 164 MC
T54 Coleman Ferguson Columbia, SC 2024 72.0000 165 MC
T54 David Oliver IV Pageland, SC 2024 72.0000 165 MC
T54 Will Robinson Simpsonville, SC 2021 72.0000 165 MC
T57 Will Esmacher Greer, SC 2021 48.0000 166 MC
T57 Jake DelBusse Myrtle Beach, SC 2022 48.0000 166 MC
T57 Charlie Fetter Charlotte, NC 2022 -- 166 MC
T57 Ben McKinney Greer, SC 2023 48.0000 166 MC
T57 Harry De Grood Charleston, SC 2022 48.0000 166 MC
62 Bradley Parker Isle of Palms, SC 2022 30.0000 167 MC
63 Daniel Donato Mt. Pleasant, SC 2025 24.0000 170 MC
64 Jack Roberts Greenville, SC 2022 18.0000 172 MC
JWD Max Rotermund Charleston, SC 2023 0.0000 0 JWD
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 6.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Camila Burnett Bluffton, SC 2022 180.0000 219 Active
2 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 144.0000 223 Active
3 Lexi Bennett Santee, SC 2021 138.0000 230 Active
4 Hannah Altman Lake City, SC 2022 132.0000 232 Active
5 Emily Baker Chapin, SC 2022 126.0000 235 Active
6 Sydney Bowes Bluffton, SC 2021 120.0000 236 Active
7 Kylie Bowes Bluffton, SC 2022 114.0000 239 Active
T8 Gracie McCoy Columbia, SC 2021 102.0000 245 Active
T8 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 102.0000 245 Active
T8 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 102.0000 245 Active
11 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 90.0000 248 Active
T12 Emily Anne Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 81.0000 249 Active
T12 Madison Dixon Inman, SC 2023 81.0000 249 Active
14 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 72.0000 250 Active
15 Sarah Whitfield Clemson, SC 2021 66.0000 263 Active
16 Jennifer Rials Florence, SC 2022 60.0000 173 MC
17 Chayse Cool Goose Creek, SC 2022 54.0000 176 MC
18 Makenzie Norwood John's Island, SC 2022 48.0000 177 MC
19 Caleigh Noonan Greenville, SC 2021 42.0000 180 MC
20 Akiera Sanchez Goose Creek, SC 2025 36.0000 186 MC
21 Bella Bernagozzi Gilbert, SC 2022 30.0000 188 MC
22 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 24.0000 192 MC
23 Ava Neal Camden, SC 2022 18.0000 194 MC
24 Eileen Zeoli Fort Mill, SC 2023 12.0000 201 MC
25 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 6.0000 205 MC