ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Sea Pines Junior Heritage
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 9.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Jackson Van Paris Pinehurst, NC 2021 -- 141 active
2 Luke Sample New York, NY 2021 -- 141 active
T3 Caleb Surratt Matthews, NC 2022 -- 146 active
T3 Lance Simpson Knoxville, TN 2021 -- 146 active
T3 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 445.5000 146 active
T3 Max Green Hilton Head, SC 2021 445.5000 146 active
7 Liam Shinn Norcross, GA 2020 -- 147 active
T8 JT Herman Hilton Head Island, SC 2020 409.5000 148 active
T8 Garrett Engle Harrisburg, PA 2021 -- 148 active
10 Ian Glanton Metter, GA 2021 -- 149 active
T11 Abhay Gupta Concord, NC 2022 -- 150 active
T11 Ike Joy Denver, NC 2021 -- 150 active
T11 Nathan Franks Roebuck, SC 2021 364.5000 150 active
T11 Will Davis Jacksonville, FL 2021 -- 150 active
T11 Charlie Barr Salisbury, NC 2021 -- 150 active
T11 Rafe Reynolds Greenville, SC 2020 364.5000 150 active
T17 Mason Dean Duluth, GA 2021 -- 151 active
T17 William McGriff Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 2022 -- 151 active
T19 Allan Kournikova Palm Beach, FL 2023 -- 152 active
T19 John Daly II Clearwater, FL 2021 -- 152 active
T19 Michael Brennan Leesburg, VA 2020 -- 152 active
T19 Zach Roberts Holly Springs, NC 2020 -- 152 active
T23 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, SC 2021 265.5000 153 active
T23 Lindsey Cordell Rome, GA 2020 -- 153 active
T23 balthazar duclos Garches (France), SC 2021 265.5000 153 active
T23 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 265.5000 153 active
T27 Sebastian Moss Houston, TX 2021 -- 155 active
T27 josh duangmanee fairfax, VA 2023 -- 155 active
T27 Jack Turner Orlando, FL 2023 -- 155 active
T30 Weston Jones Sudbury, MA 2021 -- 156 active
T30 Jackson Skeen Jonesborough, TN 2020 -- 156 active
T30 Sam Davidson Asheboro, NC 2020 -- 156 active
T30 Tyler Dechellis Clayton, NC 2021 -- 156 active
T30 Daniel Brasington Woodruff, SC 2021 198.0000 156 active
T35 Timmy Gannon Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 157 active
T35 Tommy Lamb Apex, NC 2020 -- 157 active
T35 Reed Sweigart Roswell, GA 2022 -- 157 active
T35 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 157.5000 157 active
T39 Jonathan Griz Hilton Head Island, SC 2022 130.5000 158 active
T39 Zach Adams Charleston, SC 2022 130.5000 158 active
T41 William Jennings Greenville, SC 2024 108.0000 159 active
T41 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 108.0000 159 active
T41 Austin Scott Daniel Island, SC 2021 108.0000 159 active
T44 Zachary Reuland Rock Hill, SC 2020 85.5000 160 active
T44 Austin Mosher Mount Pleasant, SC 2020 85.5000 160 active
46 Adam Hunt Columbia, SC 2023 72.0000 161 active
47 Josh Lendach Raleigh, NC 2021 -- 162 active
48 Rachata Winwon Bluffton, SC 2020 54.0000 166 active
49 Parker Shimp Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 167 active
50 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 36.0000 168 active
51 Parker Truesdale Canton, NC 2020 -- 169 active
52 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 18.0000 170 active
53 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, NC 2022 -- 178 active
wd Brandon Cho Suwanee, GA 2020 -- 0 wd
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 9.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Natasha Kiel New Hope, PA 0 -- 149 active
T2 Hyojoon Jang Bluffton, SC 2022 256.5000 150 active
T2 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, SC 2020 256.5000 150 active
T4 Jessie Cai Bluffton, SC 2021 234.0000 151 active
T4 Chloe Holder Williamston, SC 2021 234.0000 151 active
T4 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head, SC 2021 234.0000 151 active
T7 Yoko Tai n/a, SC 2022 202.5000 152 active
T7 Nicole Adam Pinehurst, NC 2020 -- 152 active
T7 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 202.5000 152 active
T7 Regina Plascencia Celis Bluffton, SC 2022 202.5000 152 active
T11 Ashley Chow Bluffton, SC 2020 175.5000 154 active
T11 Molly Hardwick Lexington , SC 2022 175.5000 154 active
13 Karlee Vardas Lexington, SC 2021 162.0000 155 active
14 Nicole Whatley Mount Pleasant, SC 2021 153.0000 156 active
15 Isabella Britt Chesnee, SC 2021 144.0000 157 active
16 Mary Kathryn Talledo Spartanburg, SC 2021 135.0000 159 active
T17 Abigail Schimpf Daniel Island, SC 2020 121.5000 160 active
T17 Mackenzie Gallagher Hilton Head Island, SC 2021 121.5000 160 active
19 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 108.0000 161 active
T20 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 94.5000 163 active
T20 Camila Burnett Bluffton, SC 2022 94.5000 163 active
T22 Maya Beasley Bluffton, SC 2023 76.5000 166 active
T22 Emma Schimpf Daniel Island, SC 2021 76.5000 166 active
T24 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, SC 2022 54.0000 167 active
T24 Phoebe Carles Clinton, SC 2020 54.0000 167 active
T24 Caroline Crumrine Wilmington, NC 2020 -- 167 active
27 Sofia Carles Clinton, SC 2021 36.0000 172 active
28 Sarah Boteler Greenville, SC 2021 27.0000 175 active
29 Tessa Charest Bluffton, SC 2021 18.0000 184 active
30 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 9.0000 188 active