ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Beth Daniel Junior Azalea
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 7.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Zachary Reuland Rock Hill, SC 2020 434.0000 202 Active
2 J.T. Herman Hilton Head Island, SC 2020 392.0000 205 Active
T3 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 381.5000 206 Active
T3 Lleyton Renner Simpsonville,, SC 2020 381.5000 206 Active
5 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 371.0000 208 Active
T6 Daniel Brasington Woodruff, SC 2021 360.5000 210 Active
T6 Zach Adams Charleston , SC 2022 360.5000 210 Active
8 Payne Gettys Rock Hill, SC 2020 350.0000 211 Active
9 Garrett Engle Harrisburg, PA 2021 -- 212 Active
T10 Max Green Hilton Head, SC 2021 325.5000 213 Active
T10 Rachata Winwon Bluffton, SC 2020 325.5000 213 Active
T10 Parker Shimp Charlotte, NC 2021 -- 213 Active
T10 Andrew Swanson Bluffton, SC 2021 325.5000 213 Active
T14 Cameron Akers Asheville, NC 2020 -- 214 Active
T14 Rafe Reynolds Greenville, SC 2020 304.5000 214 Active
T16 Daniel Coker Hartsville, SC 2020 290.5000 215 Active
T16 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 290.5000 215 Active
T18 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 269.5000 216 Active
T18 Palmer Mason Irmo, SC 2020 269.5000 216 Active
T18 Andrew Garger Sharpsburg, GA 2022 -- 216 Active
T18 Austin Scott Daniel Island, SC 2021 269.5000 216 Active
T22 Ben Morehead Charlotte, NC 2020 -- 217 Active
T22 Wills Kelly Camden, SC 2021 245.0000 217 Active
T22 Austin Mosher Mount Pleasant, SC 2020 245.0000 217 Active
T25 Adam Hunt Columbia, SC 2023 227.5000 219 Active
T25 Charlie Barr Salisbury, NC 2021 -- 219 Active
27 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 217.0000 220 Active
28 Jack Wofford Greenville, SC 2021 210.0000 222 Active
29 Rowan Sullivan Charleston, SC 2023 203.0000 230 Active
T30 Charlie Kennedy Richmond, VA 2021 -- 147 mc
T30 Jackson Bode Pinehurst, NC 2022 -- 147 mc
T30 Hinson Perry Rock Hill, SC 2020 189.0000 147 mc
T33 Spencer Benton Gilbert, SC 2021 161.0000 148 mc
T33 Charles Van Slyck Colombia, SC 2021 161.0000 148 mc
T33 Waymon Thomas Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 161.0000 148 mc
T33 Trey Howard Woodruff, SC 2021 161.0000 148 mc
T33 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 161.0000 148 mc
T38 Derek Bunce Hilton Head Island, SC 2020 136.5000 149 mc
T38 James Potter Florence, SC 2020 136.5000 149 mc
40 Drew Harrill Spartanburg, SC 2021 126.0000 150 mc
T41 William Phipps Florence, SC 2020 115.5000 151 mc
T41 Calahan Keever Greenville, SC 2020 115.5000 151 mc
T43 Daniel Ravenel Mount Pleasant, SC 2020 101.5000 152 mc
T43 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster, SC 2021 101.5000 152 mc
T45 Jacob Hoyle Lexington, SC 2021 80.5000 153 mc
T45 Mason Dean Duluth, GA 2021 -- 153 mc
T45 Ollie Rotermund Charleston, SC 2021 80.5000 153 mc
T45 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 80.5000 153 mc
T49 Jonathan Brennan Taylors, SC 2020 49.0000 154 mc
T49 Todd Moyer Cornelius, NC 2021 -- 154 mc
T49 Zander Briggs Simpsonville, SC 2020 49.0000 154 mc
T49 Andrew Propes Charleston, SC 2021 49.0000 154 mc
T49 Ford Reynolds Columbia, SC 2020 49.0000 154 mc
T54 Zach Phillips Inman, SC 2021 24.5000 157 mc
T54 Justin Olive Florence, AL 2020 -- 157 mc
56 Keegan Vaugh Myrtle beach , SC 2020 14.0000 158 mc
57 Ross Craft Belton, SC 2020 7.0000 169 mc
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 7.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Katherine Schuster Kill Devil Hills, NC 2021 -- 212 Active
2 Sophia Burnett Bluffton, SC 2020 175.0000 216 Active
3 Savannah Hylton Hilton Head, SC 2021 168.0000 217 Active
T4 Molly Hardwick Lexington , SC 2022 157.5000 218 Active
T4 Abigail Schimpf Daniel Island, SC 2020 157.5000 218 Active
6 Karlee Vardas Lexington, SC 2021 147.0000 219 Active
7 Kayla Bartemeyer Mt Pleasant, SC 2020 140.0000 221 Active
8 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 133.0000 222 Active
T9 Mary Kathryn Talledo Blythewood, SC 2021 122.5000 223 Active
T9 Alexia Siehl Fort Mill, SC 2022 122.5000 223 Active
11 Chloe Holder Williamston, SC 2021 112.0000 225 Active
12 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 105.0000 228 Active
T13 Mia Gray Conway, SC 2023 94.5000 229 Active
T13 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 94.5000 229 Active
15 Camila Burnett Bluffton, SC 2022 84.0000 232 Active
T16 Kennedy Gooding Lexington, SC 2022 70.0000 154 mc
T16 Sofia Carles Clinton, SC 2021 70.0000 154 mc
T16 Lexi Bennett Santee, SC 2021 70.0000 154 mc
19 Kennedy McGaha Honea Path, SC 2021 56.0000 155 mc
20 Isabella Britt Chapin, SC 2021 49.0000 157 mc
21 Kallie Pavlish Charlotte, NC 2020 -- 158 mc
22 Eleanor Parkerson Boston, MA 2023 -- 167 mc
T23 Regan Clifford Mt Pleasant, SC 2020 24.5000 168 mc
T23 Alayna Fortenberry Myrtle Beach, SC 2021 24.5000 168 mc
25 Phoebe Carles Clinton, SC 2020 14.0000 170 mc
26 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 7.0000 183 mc
wd Rachel Rich Mount Pleasant, SC 2020 0.0000 0 wd
dq Autumn Carey Manning, SC 2022 0.0000 0 dq
wd Sarah Boteler Greenville, SC 2021 0.0000 0 wd