ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - MLK One-Day
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 102.0000 73 active
2 Camden Brown Conway, SC 2022 90.0000 75 active
3 Wills Kelly Camden, SC 2021 88.0000 76 active
T4 Charlton Hill Aiken, SC 2019 85.0000 78 active
T4 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 85.0000 78 active
T6 Jack Rucker Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 81.0000 79 active
T6 Rachata Winwon Bluffton, SC 2020 81.0000 79 active
8 Jake DelBusse Myrtle Beach, SC 2022 78.0000 80 active
T9 Ollie Rotermund Charleston, SC 2021 75.0000 81 active
T9 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 75.0000 81 active
T11 Grant Hutchinson Myrtle Beach, SC 2021 70.0000 82 active
T11 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 70.0000 82 active
T11 Ethan Holcombe Inman, SC 2021 70.0000 82 active
T14 Nick Ceva Mt. Pleasant, SC 2020 64.0000 83 active
T14 Charlie Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 64.0000 83 active
T14 Andrew Propes Charleston, SC 2021 64.0000 83 active
T17 John Moss, jr Fort Mill, SC 2020 56.0000 84 active
T17 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 56.0000 84 active
T17 Luis Thompson Charleston, SC 2021 56.0000 84 active
T17 Jack Rotermund Charleston, SC 2019 56.0000 84 active
T17 William Phipps Florence, SC 2020 56.0000 84 active
22 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 50.0000 85 active
23 Blake Lee n/a, SC 2021 48.0000 86 active
24 Cheney Connell Blythewood, SC 2021 46.0000 87 active
25 Evan Younghans Camden, SC 2021 44.0000 88 active
26 Connor Heyboer Charleston, SC 2021 42.0000 89 active
T27 Jonathan Cowell Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 38.0000 90 active
T27 Carson Woodard Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 38.0000 90 active
T27 Colby Cantey Blythewood, SC 2020 38.0000 90 active
T30 William Broughman Conway, SC 2021 33.0000 91 active
T30 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 33.0000 91 active
T32 Max Rotermund Charleston, SC 2023 28.0000 93 active
T32 Charles Stanley Warrenville, SC 2023 28.0000 93 active
T32 Harry De Grood Charleston, SC 2022 28.0000 93 active
35 Luca Seccareccio Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 24.0000 95 active
36 Jesse Parker Goose Creek, SC 2022 22.0000 96 active
37 Jack Cooper Summerville, SC 2024 20.0000 97 active
38 Joseph Evans n/a, SC 2020 18.0000 99 active
39 John Wohlscheid Charleston, SC 2022 16.0000 100 active
40 J Mike Flintom St. Matthews, SC 2020 14.0000 101 active
41 Liam Steffen Pawleys Island, SC 2023 12.0000 105 active
42 Wyatt Harrill Chapin, SC 2022 10.0000 109 active
43 Logan Shore Elgin, SC 2021 8.0000 112 active
44 Davis Smith Goose Creek, SC 2019 6.0000 117 active
45 Moses Capers Goose Creek, SC 2022 4.0000 118 active
46 Colby Suggs Galivants Ferry, SC 2022 2.0000 148 active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Lindsey Hoile Elgin, SC 2020 44.0000 80 active
T2 Emily Anne Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 31.0000 83 active
T2 Lextyn Petz Columbia, SC 2021 31.0000 83 active
T4 Chayse Cool Goose Creek, SC 2022 27.0000 89 active
T4 Ava Romfo Charleston, SC 2021 27.0000 89 active
6 Allison Lebo North Augusta, SC 2022 24.0000 92 active
7 Hannah Altman Lake City, SC 2022 22.0000 94 active
8 Jennifer Rials Florence, SC 2022 20.0000 95 active
9 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 18.0000 97 active
10 Aubrey Merryman Summerville, SC 2023 16.0000 98 active
11 Hanna Grace McCoy Columbia, SC 2021 14.0000 100 active
12 Delia Parker Greer, SC 2021 12.0000 106 active
T13 Haven Hobbs Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 9.0000 108 active
T13 Taylor Perry Summerville, SC 2022 9.0000 108 active
15 Olivia Reed n/a, SC 0 6.0000 112 active
16 Bethany Owens Goose Creek, SC 2023 4.0000 118 active
17 McKenzie Driggers n/a, SC 0 2.0000 125 active